Teams
Sunrise Prime FC
Sunshine Conference
    Darren Baysinger
    Administrator
    Andres Camacho
    Administrator
    Lito Garro
    Coach
    Russ Morgan
    Coach
    Roster
    Alai Araujo-elorza
    Midfielder
    Jada Avick
    Goalkeeper
    Caterina Bastos
    Defender
    Ariela Beharry
    Defender
    Bella Benavente
    Defender
    Deborah Bien Aime
    Midfielder
    Francesca Brito
    Midfielder
    Allyssa Cili
    Midfielder
    Technayda Cobyte
    Forward
    Daniela Correa
    Forward
    Madison Daire
    Defender
    Alexis Deveaux
    Goalkeeper
    Isabella Fernandez de Cueto
    Midfielder
    Selena Fortich
    Defender
    Avail
    Kyla Gill
    Defender
    Emma Goldfine
    Defender
    Grace Guidry
    Midfielder
    Anna Henderson
    Midfielder
    Guilianna Johnston
    Forward
    Cheyenne Lam
    Forward
    Cassandra Lawson
    Midfielder
    Olivia Lewis
    Defender
    Samantha Lujan
    Midfielder
    Isabel Martinez
    Defender
    Fabiola Menendez
    Midfielder
    Megan Morgan
    Forward
    Cassidy Morgan
    Forward
    Chloe O\'Neill
    Forward
    Jordyn Pitter
    Defender
    Sydney Polivka
    Forward
    Tianna Rivera
    Forward
    Samantha Robbins
    Defender
    Katrina Rodriguez
    Defender
    Jordan Ross
    Midfielder
    Olivia Rraskauskas
    Midfielder
    Valeria Ruffo
    Defender
    Isabel Salazar
    Midfielder
    Beatrice Stone
    Forward
    Kennidy Tallman
    Defender
    Schedule
    Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
    Fri 05/28/2021
    7:30 pm ET 2021
    Sunrise Prime FC
    2 - 3
    Miami United FC
    Chapel Trail Park Sunshine Conference
    Wed 06/02/2021
    7:30 pm ET 2021
    Sunrise Prime FC
    0 - 1
    FC Surge
    Chapel Trail Park Sunshine Conference
    Sat 06/05/2021
    7:00 pm ET 2021
    Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC
    0 - 1
    Sunrise Prime FC
    Bishop Verot High School Sunshine Conference
    Sun 06/13/2021
    7:00 pm ET 2021
    Miami United FC
    0 - 0
    Sunrise Prime FC
    Milander Park Sunshine Conference
    Sat 06/19/2021
    4:30 pm ET 2021
    Sunrise Prime FC
    0 - 4
    Cape Coral Cyclones
    Cardinal Gibbons High School Sunshine Conference
    Wed 06/23/2021
    7:00 pm ET 2021
    Team Boca Blast
    3 - 0
    Sunrise Prime FC
    FAU Sunshine Conference
    Sun 06/27/2021
    6:00 pm ET 2021
    Cape Coral Cyclones
    2 - 1
    Sunrise Prime FC
    Mariner High School Sunshine Conference
    Wed 06/30/2021
    7:30 pm ET 2021
    FC Surge
    4 - 1
    Sunrise Prime FC
    Hillel Sunshine Conference
    Wed 07/07/2021
    7:00 pm ET 2021
    Sunrise Prime FC
    3 - 5
    Team Boca Blast
    Spanish River Sports Complex Sunshine Conference
    Sun 07/11/2021
    4:30 pm ET 2021
    Sunrise Prime FC
    3 - 2
    Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC
    Cardinal Gibbons High School Sunshine Conference
    Standings

    P GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
    1 10 8 0 2 25 8 17 26
    2 9 6 1 2 35 13 22 20
    3 9 6 2 1 23 5 18 19
    4 5 4 1 0 11 4 7 12
    5 7 4 3 0 8 6 2 12
    6 10 3 5 2 7 18 -11 11
    7 10 2 7 1 11 24 -13 7
    8 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 4
    9 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 4
    10 3 0 3 0 2 10 -8 0
    11 10 0 10 0 5 38 -33 0

    * indicates team that has had a loss of points due to forfeited games or league penalty.