Teams
St. Croix Soccer Club
Northern Conference - Stillwater, MN
    Nathan Klonecki
    Executive Director
    Roster
    24
    Marisa Bonilla
    Forward
    School: Florida
    3
    Brittany Bordson
    Midfielder
    School: Abilene Christian
    1
    Abby Carlson
    Goalkeeper
    School: North Texas
    7
    Claire Cater
    Forward
    School: University of Wisconsin - La Crosse
    00
    Kelsey Dugan
    Goalkeeper
    School: St. Catherine University Wildcats
    4
    Madison Gaffney
    Defender
    School: Minnesota
    19
    Ari Green
    Forward
    School: St. Catherine University
    28
    Jenna Hallen
    Forward
    School: South Dakota State
    9
    Lauren Heinsch
    Forward
    School: Northern Iowa
    15
    Briana Henaman
    Defender
    School: St. Catherine University
    30
    Anabel Hillstrom
    Midfielder
    School: Augustana University
    22
    Emily Hinze
    Defender
    School: St. Catherine University
    6
    Jordyn Jeffers
    Defender
    School: Ball State
    0
    Hadley Johnson
    Goalkeeper
    School: Pomona-Pitzer Women's Soccer
    20
    Mallory Johnson
    Defender
    School: St. Catherine University
    14
    Marit Klagge
    Midfielder
    School: St. Olaf College
    11
    Olivia Knoepfle
    Forward
    School: Northern Iowa
    29
    Kallianne Mogler
    Forward
    School: Purdue Fort Wayne
    26
    Liv Muehlberg
    Midfielder
    School: Bentley
    10
    Avery Murdzek
    Midfielder
    School: South Dakota State
    5
    Elayna Murdzek
    Midfielder
    School: South Dakota State
    17
    Jenna Nyblom
    Defender
    School: Northern Iowa
    8
    Halle Peterson
    Defender
    School: Bemidji State University
    13
    Brynn Quick
    Defender
    School: University of Southern Indiana
    25
    Kennedy Sanders
    Midfielder
    School: St. Cloud State University
    16
    Alexis Smith
    Midfielder
    School: Stetson
    2
    Megan Tappe
    Midfielder
    School: Minnesota
    27
    Kallan Tuominen
    Midfielder
    School: St. Catherine University
    12
    Ava Vizenor
    Defender
    School: University of Mary
    23
    Anna Wagner
    Forward
    School: Oregon State
    26
    Haillee Wilson
    Forward
    School: Saint Ambrose University
    Schedule
    Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
    Sun 05/21/2023
    5:30 pm CT 2023
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    0 - 1
    MapleBrook Fury
    Stillwater Area High School Northern Conference
    Fri 05/26/2023
    7:30 pm CT 2023
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    3 - 0
    Joy AC
    Stillwater Area High School Northern Conference
    Fri 06/02/2023
    7:00 pm CT 2023
    Salvo SC
    2 - 0
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    Northwestern Northern Conference
    Fri 06/09/2023
    7:00 pm CT 2023
    Minnesota Thunder
    7 - 2
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    Providence Academy Northern Conference
    Sun 06/11/2023
    4:00 pm CT 2023
    Sioux Falls City FC
    2 - 0
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    Bob Young Field Northern Conference
    Thu 06/15/2023
    7:00 pm CT 2023
    Mankato United Soccer Club
    1 - 3
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    Bethany Lutheran Soccer Stadium Northern Conference
    Sun 06/18/2023
    2:00 pm CT 2023
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    1 - 0
    Manitou F.C.
    Stillwater Area High School Northern Conference
    Wed 06/28/2023
    7:00 pm CT 2023
    Rochester United FC
    0 - 4
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    RCTC Regional Stadium Northern Conference
    Fri 06/30/2023
    4:00 pm CT 2023
    St. Croix Soccer Club
    7 - 0
    Dakota Fusion FC
    Stillwater Area High School Northern Conference
    Standings

    P GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
    1 8 7 0 1 49 8 41 22
    2 8 6 0 2 34 3 31 20
    3 9 6 1 2 15 5 10 20
    4 9 5 4 0 20 13 7 15
    5 7 3 2 2 12 6 6 11
    6 9 3 4 2 10 25 -15 11
    7 9 3 5 1 8 12 -4 10
    8 9 3 6 0 11 32 -21 9
    9 9 2 7 0 10 22 -12 6
    10 9 0 9 0 3 46 -43 0