Teams
Eugene Timbers FC Azul
Northwest Conference
    Jurgen Ruckaberle
    Jurgen Ruckaberle
    Coach
    Roster
    21
    Lauren Becraft
    Defender
    2
    Sahve Beller
    Forward
    20
    Taylor Boyer
    Midfielder
    16
    Tessa Bretschneider
    Midfielder
    23
    Sophia Cadaret
    Midfielder
    10
    Tamerra Cervantes
    Forward
    Elidia Cervantes
    Forward
    17
    Sophie Cleland
    Midfielder
    7
    Emma Deane
    Defender
    11
    Caroline Duncan
    Defender
    6
    Jada Foster
    Defender
    Sela Freeman
    Midfielder
    Madeline Gravante
    Midfielder
    13
    Jessie Hawes
    Midfielder
    4
    Emma G Johnston
    Forward
    18
    Sara Klott
    Midfielder
    5
    Briana Kubli
    Forward
    19
    Lily Lauderbach
    Defender
    12
    Katie McDermott
    Forward
    3
    Leslie Monjaras
    Midfielder
    24
    Shea O’Connor
    Midfielder
    9
    Samantha Rezac
    Forward
    00
    Olivia Riddel
    Goalkeeper
    sophia schmidt
    Forward
    22
    Devyn Simmons
    Forward
    15
    Ruby Waters
    Midfielder
    14
    LeVandrea Williams
    Defender
    Schedule
    Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
    Wed 06/01/2022
    6:00 pm PT 2022
    Eugene Timbers FC Azul
    0 - 0
    Westside Timbers
    Civic Park, Eugene, OR Northwest Conference
    Sat 06/04/2022
    4:00 pm PT 2022
    Eugene Timbers FC Azul
    0 - 5
    PacNW
    Civic Park, Eugene, OR Northwest Conference
    Sat 06/11/2022
    4:00 pm PT 2022
    Eugene Timbers FC Azul
    3 - 2
    ISC Gunners FC
    Civic Park, Eugene, OR Northwest Conference
    Sun 06/12/2022
    12:00 pm PT 2022
    Eugene Timbers FC Azul
    0 - 2
    Spokane SC Shadow
    Sherwood MS Stadium, Sherwood, OR (Neutral Site) Northwest Conference
    Sat 06/18/2022
    6:00 pm PT 2022
    OSA XF
    2 - 0
    Eugene Timbers FC Azul
    Redmond High School Northwest Conference
    Sun 06/19/2022
    1:00 pm PT 2022
    PacNW
    9 - 0
    Eugene Timbers FC Azul
    Starfire Stadium, Tukwila, WA Northwest Conference
    Fri 07/01/2022
    4:00 pm PT 2022
    Westside Timbers
    2 - 2
    Eugene Timbers FC Azul
    Sherwood MS Stadium, Sherwood, OR Northwest Conference
    Sat 07/02/2022
    3:00 pm PT 2022
    ISC Gunners FC
    1 - 0
    Eugene Timbers FC Azul
    Skyline HS, Sammamish, WA Northwest Conference
    Standings

    P GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
    1 8 5 2 1 33 13 20 16
    2 8 4 1 3 22 17 5 15
    3 8 3 1 4 18 18 0 13
    4 8 2 3 3 17 19 -2 9
    5 8 1 4 3 15 20 -5 6
    6 8 1 5 2 5 23 -18 5