Regional Teams 2018-01-09T13:39:20+00:00

West Region

Northwest

THUSC Diamonds

FCM Portland

ISC Gunners FC

NSGSC

OSA Football Club

Sounders Women

Westside Timbers 

TSS Rovers

PAC North

California Storm

Fresno Freeze FC

Hotspur Ladies 

MVLA Wolves

Primero De Mayo

San Francisco Nighthawks

San Ramon FC

West Coast Wildkatz

Coastal

Beach Futbol Club

Fram Ajax

LA Premier FC

LA Villa FC

Legends FC

Pateadores

SoCal FC

PAC South

FC Pacific

FC Tucson

LA Galaxy San Diego 

Phoenix Del Sol

San Diego SeaLions 

Strikers FC – South Coast 

Temecula

San Diego Zest

Mountain

Players FC

Reno Tahoe Liberty FC

Utah Arrows

Utah Red Devils

Central Region

Southwest – North

FC Tulsa Spirit

FC Wichita 

Oklahoma City FC

Texas Spurs FC

FC Dallas

Southwest – South

Houston South Select

Lonestar SC WPSL

San Antonio Athenians SC

Shreveport Lady Rafters

Texas Titans

Tti Bluebonnets 

AHFC Royals

Heartland

GSI Pride

Chicago Red Star Reserves 

Des Moines Menace 

KC Courage 

Minnesota TwinStars 

Milwaukee Torrent 

Dakota Fusion

Fire SC

Chicago City

Valley

Cincinnati Sirens

Columbus Eagles 

FC Pride WPSL

Fire and Ice Soccer Club 

Great Lakes

Cleveland Ambassadors

Motor City FC

Pittsburgh Steel City FC

Indy Saints

East Region

New England

Boston Breakers College Academy

Boston Breakers Reserves 

Boston Breakers U20

FC Stars

FC Stars U23

Colonial

Legacy – W76

Virginia Beach City FC

Washington Spirit Academy 

Washington Spirit Reserves 

Mid-Atlantic

BuxMont Torch FC

Empire CNY

Hershey Soccer Club

Lehigh Valley Tempest

Old Dominion Cesena USA

Penn Fusion SA WPSL

Philly Fever 

Metropolitan

Long Island Fury

New York Athletic Club 

SUSA Academy 

NJ Wildcats

Yankee Lady FC

South Region

Carolinas

Beaufort County FC

Carolina Rapids

Charleston Fleet

Carolina Lady Dynamo 

Lake Norman Eclipse 

Oak City United 

Discoveries FC

Asheville City SC 

Southeast

Alabama FC

Chattanooga FC

Gulf Coast Texans 

Emerald Force 

Little Rock Rangers SC

Memphis Lobos

Nashville Rhythm FC

Ranger Ladies FC

Clinton Soccer Club 

Baton Rouge BRSC

Sunshine

DME WFC

FC Surge

Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions

Florida Krush

Florida Sol FC

Pinellas County United SC

Tampa Bay United 

Team Boca Blast

Treasure Coast Dynamites